MENU
OUR RIDGEBACKS
KENNEL OF RHODESIAN RIDGEBACKS AND CHINESE CRESTED DOGS
DOG SHOW MY LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT

CLASS BABY

1) 26.08.09. International show in Macedonia
judge Dushan Paunovic
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-3

2) 27.08.09. International show in Macedonia
judge Vibor Jezek
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-3

3) 28.08.09. National show in Macedonia
judge Georgi Hristozov
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-1

4) 29.08.09. International show in Macedonia
judge Mile Aleksoski
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-1

5) 30.08.09. National show in Serbia
judge Dzigurski Biljana
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-1

6) 31.08.09. National show in Montenegro
judge Sanja Vretenicic
very perspective, BOBb, BISb-2

 
7) 05.09.09. International show in Macedonia (CRUFTS Qualification)
judge Georges De Cuyper
very perspective, BOBb

8) 06.09.09. International show in Romania
judge Lizbeth Mach
very perspective, BOBb

9) 04.10.09. National show "Majestic Ice"
judge Marina Ostrovskaya

very perspective, CW, BOSb

10) 04.10.09. National show "Dog Breeding Centre", Khimki
judge Irina Shwets
very perspective, CW, BOBb

MULTI WINNER FOR BABY CLASS

11) 07.11.09. Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Show (Club Winner) “Derjava”
judge Roland Spörr
very perspective, R.CWb

12) 14.11.09. National show "Imperia Zvezd"
judge G. Sipyagin
very perspective, CW, BOBb, R.BISb

13) 14.11.09. National show "Artemida"
judge N.Haratishvili
very perspective, CW, BOBb, R.BISb

14) 21.11.09. National show “Delta-Pal”
judge L. Chistyakova
very perspective, CW, BOBb, BISb-3

15) 21.11.09. Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Show "Delta-Pal"
judge Yana Gavrilova
very perspective, CW, BOBb

14CWb, 1RCWb, 13BOBb, 1BOSb, 3BISb, 3RBISb, 3BISb-3


CLASS PUPPY

16) 29.11.09. National show «Mega – osen’»
judge F. Chaikovskaya

very perspective, CW, BOBp, BIS-5

17) 05.12.09. National show «Kinolog i I»
judge A. Filatova
very perspective, CW, BOBp, BIS-1

18) 06.12.09. National show “Arta-Zima”
judge Wierfmifjczyk-Wifrzchowska
very perspective, CW, BOBp

19) 06.12.09. National show «Arta-Zima-II»
judge F. Chaikovskaya
very perspective, CW, BOBp

20) 12.12.09. National show “Kinologia-Zima”
judge J. Kruus
very perspective, CW, BOBp, BIS-2

21) 24.01.10. National show “ Odintsovo”
judge E. Krakowskaya
very perspective, CW, BOBp, BIS-5

22) 24.01.10. National show “Prestiz”
judge A. Filatova
very perspective, CW, BOBp, BIS-3

23) 06.02.10. National show “Lider”
judge E. Kuplyauskas
very perspective, CW, BOSp

24) 06.02.10. National show “RKK”
judge L. Popova
very perspective, CW, BOSp

25) 13.02.10. National show “Imperia”
judge Marina Ostrovskaya
very perspective, CW, BOBp

MULTI WINNER for PUPPIES CLASS


10CW, 2BOSp, 8BOBp, 1BIS, 1RBIS, 1BIS-3, 2BIS-5


CLASS JUNIOR

26) 03.04.10. International show in Bulgaria
judge Zoran Curcic
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BISj-1, BIG-2

JUNIOR BULGARIAN CHAMPION

27) 04.04.10. International show in Macedonia
judge Slobodan Najdvski
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj

JUNIOR MACEDONIAN CHAMPION

28) 05.04.10. National show in Montenegro
judge Slobodan Milosevski
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj

JUNIOR MONTENEGRO CHAMPION

BALKAN COUNTRIES CHAMPION


29) 17.04.10. National show “Kinologia”
judge A. Filatova
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB

30) 08.05.10. International show in Ukraine
judge
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB

JUNIOR UKRAINE CHAMPION

31) 09.05.10. International show in Ukraine
judge
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj

JUNIOR GRAND UKRAINE CHAMPION


32) 20.06.10. National show “Galaktika”
judge S. Druzhynyn
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-1

33) 04.07.10. National show “Planeta sobak”
judge D. Trofimov
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-2

34) 04.07.10. National show “Bereg Yauzi”
judge L. Mazina
ex., R.CWj, R.CACj

35) 28.08.10. National show “Arkan”
judge M. Patrina
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB

JUNIOR RUSSIAN CHAMPION

JUNIOR MULTI CHAMPION


36) 29.08.10. National show “Kumir”
judge E. Krakowskaya
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB

JUNIOR MULTI WINNER

37) 29.08.10. National show “Triumf”
judge Marina Ostrovskaya
ex., CWj, CACj, BOBj, BOB, BIG-1

11CWj, 1RCWj, 11CACj, 11BOBj, 8BOB, BISj, 2BIG-1, 2BIG-2


ADULT CLASSES


38) 04.09.10. National show “Rus’”
judge E. Erusalimskaya

ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I

RFLS CHAMPION

39) 04.09.10. National show “Fauna”
judge
ex., CW, CAC

OANKO CHAMPION

40) 18.09.10. International show in Ukraine
judge G. Zuk
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, CACIB, BIG-II

UKRAINEN CHAMPION

41) 18.09.10. International show in Ukraine
judge Selimovich Igor
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

GRAND UKRAINEN CHAMPION

42) 09.10.10. International show in Moldova
judge L. Chistyakova
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, CACIB, BIG-II

MOLDOVA CHAMPION

43) 09.10.10. National show in Moldova
judge N. Antonova
ex., CW, CAC

GRAND MOLDOVA CHAMPION

44) 10.10.10. International show in Moldova
judge V. Belsky
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, CACIB, BIG-II

45) 07.11.10. National show “Imperia Zvezd”
judge Y. Gavrilova
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-I

RUSSIAN CHAMPION

46) 14.11.10. National show
judge M. Patrina
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-III

RFLS CHAMPION

47) 28.11.10. National show “Mega”
judge L. Sokolova

ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BIG-III

RFOS CHAMPION

RKF CHAMPION


MULTI WINNER


48) 28.11.10. National show “Andromeda”
judge A. Filatova
ex., CW, CAC

49) 13.02.11. National show in Belarus
judge V.Schiyan
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-III

BELARUS CHAMPION

50) 13.02.11. National show in Belarus
judge T.Schiyan ex., CWch, CAC, BOS, BOB, BIG-III

51) 24.04.11. National show in Serbia

judgeVladimir Videnovic
ex., CW, CAC, BOS

SERBIAN CHAMPION

52) 26.04.11 International show in Bulgaria

judge Zaza Omarov
ex., CW, CAC, R.CACIB

BULGARIAN CHAMPION

53) 27.04.11. National show Georgia in Bulgaria

judge Adolfo Martinez
ex., CW, CAC

GEORGIAN CHAMPION

54) 30.04.11. International show in Macedonia

judge Pero Bozhinovski
ex., CW, CAC, BOS, ACIB

MACEDONIAN CHAMPION

55) 01.05.11. International show in Romania

judge Urosevic Milivoje
ex., CWch, CAC

ROMANIAN CHAMPION

56) 28.05.11. International show in Lithuania
judge
ex., CWh, CAC, R.CACIB


LITHUANIAN CHAMPION


19CW, 19, 12BOS, 8BOB, 5I



 

Made by: Maulana